You are not logged in.

Dear visitor, welcome to Eishockey Forum | IceFighter.com Eishockey Manager Browsergame. If this is your first visit here, please read the Help. It explains in detail how this page works. To use all features of this page, you should consider registering. Please use the registration form, to register here or read more information about the registration process. If you are already registered, please login here.

Schwaben Michel

Administrator

  • "Schwaben Michel" started this thread

Posts: 1,185

Thanks: 6917

  • Send private message

1

Tuesday, November 9th 2010, 12:09am

Hall of Fame

Hall of Fame


April 2008
Platz 1 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd
Platz 2 ----------------
Platz 3 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel

Mai 2008
Platz 1 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd
Platz 2 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel
Platz 3 Breisgau Brasilianer / Helge

Juni 2008

wurde nicht ausgespielt

Juli 2008
Platz 1 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel
Platz 2 Breisgau Brasilianer / Helge
Platz 3 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd

August 2008
Platz 1 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd
Platz 2 Bätterkinden Rabbits / gambler67
Platz 3 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel

September 2008
Platz 1 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd
Platz 2 Bätterkinden Rabbits / gambler67
Platz 3 Twin Otters / Basi

Oktober 2008
Platz 1 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel
Platz 2 Grey Bananas / Gelbfrucht
Platz 3 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd

November 2008
Platz 1 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd
Platz 2 Twin Otters / Basi
Platz 3 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel

Dezember 2008
Platz 1 Twin Otters / Basi
Platz 2 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd
Platz 3 Bätterkinden Rabbits / gambler67

Schwaben Michel

Administrator

  • "Schwaben Michel" started this thread

Posts: 1,185

Thanks: 6917

  • Send private message

2

Tuesday, November 9th 2010, 12:12am

Januar 2009
Platz 1 Bätterkinden Rabbits / gambler67
Platz 2 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd
Platz 3 Grey Bananas / Gelbfrucht

Februar 2009
Platz 1 Bätterkinden Rabbits / gambler67
Platz 2 Ueckermünder KampfAale / Alter Schatten
Platz 3 Grey Bananas / Gelbfrucht

März 2009
Platz 1 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd
Platz 2 Twin Otters / Basi
Platz 3 Berliner Kanalratten / E. Honecker

April 2009
Platz 1 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd
Platz 2 Grey Bananas / Gelbfrucht
Platz 3 Berliner Kanalratten / E. Honecker

Mai 2009
Platz 1 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd
Platz 2 Grey Bananas / Gelbfrucht
Platz 3 Steinhausen Coyotes / Adlerauge

Juni 2009
Platz 1 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd
Platz 2 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel
Platz 3 Bätterkinden Rabbits / gambler67

Juli 2009
wegen technischen Problemen nicht ausgetragen und nicht gewertet

August 2009
Platz 1 Team_ Kanada / Hitch
Platz 2 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd
Platz 3 Lada Togliatti / Icebreakers

September 2009
Platz 1 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd
Platz 2 Lada Togliatti / Icebreakers
Platz 3 Team_ Kanada / Hitch

Oktober 2009
Platz 1 Twin Otters / Basi
Platz 2 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle
Platz 3 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd

November 2009
Platz 1 Bätterkinden Rabbits - gambler67
Platz 2 Lada Togliatti / Icebreakers
Platz 3 Twin Otters / Basi

Dezember 2009
Platz 1 Bätterkinden Rabbits - gambler67
Platz 2 Twin Otters / Basi
Platz 3 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd

Schwaben Michel

Administrator

  • "Schwaben Michel" started this thread

Posts: 1,185

Thanks: 6917

  • Send private message

3

Tuesday, November 9th 2010, 12:13am

Januar 2010
Platz 1 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd
Platz 2 Stuttgarter IF Alptraum / Mario15
Platz 3 Team_ Kanada / Hitch

Februar 2010
Platz 1 Lada Togliatti / Icebreakers
Platz 2 Witwenmachers Pestbaracke / Rosinus
Platz 3 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd

März 2010
Platz 1 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel
Platz 2 Lada Togliatti / Icebreakers
Platz 3 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle

April 2010
Platz 1 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel
Platz 2 Brent Pinguine / Achim2
Platz 3 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd

Mai 2010

kein Wettbewerb

Juni 2010

kein Wettbewerb

Juli 2010
Platz 1 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd
Platz 2 Barmbek Rabbits / jotka
Platz 3 Witwenmachers Pestbaracke / Rosinus

August 2010
Platz 1 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle
Platz 2 Witwenmachers Pestbaracke / Rosinus
Platz 3 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel

September 2010
Platz 1 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd
Platz 2 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel
Platz 3 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle

Oktober 2010
Platz 1 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel
Platz 2 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd
Platz 3 Witwenmachers Pestbaracke / Rosinus

November 2010
Platz 1 Witwenmachers Pestbaracke / Rosinus
Platz 2 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel
Platz 3 Tom+Berry Rivals / Tom + Berry Banane

Dezember 2010
Platz 1 Witwenmachers Pestbaracke / Rosinus
Platz 2 Brent Pinguine / Achim2
Platz 3 Berliner Kick mal / Bernd

Schwaben Michel

Administrator

  • "Schwaben Michel" started this thread

Posts: 1,185

Thanks: 6917

  • Send private message

4

Friday, January 28th 2011, 4:38pm

Januar 2011
Platz 1 Brent Pinguine / Achim2
Platz 2 Tom+Berry Rivals / Tom / Berry Banane
Platz 3 Witwenmachers Pestbaracke / Rosinus

Februar 2011
Platz 1 Brent Pinguine / Achim2
Platz 2 Witwenmachers Pestbaracke / Rosinus
Platz 3 Breisgau Brasilianer / Ice Acer

März 2011
Platz 1 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel
Platz 2 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle
Platz 3 Moorkatzen und Tiger / Moorkatze

April 2011
Platz 1 Stinkmorchel / blaues gift
Platz 2 Moorkatzen und Tiger / Moorkatze
Platz 3 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel

Mai 2011

Platz 1 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel
Platz 2 Rosenheim Mangfallgeier / Uli72
Platz 3 Twin Otters / Basi

Juni 2011

Platz 1 Rosenheim Mangfallgeier / Uli72
Platz 2 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle
Platz 3 Witwenmachers Pestbaracke / Rosinus

Juli 2011
Platz 1 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel
Platz 2 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle
Platz 3 Team_ Kanada / Hitch

August 2011
Platz 1 Moorkatzen und Tiger / Moorkatze
Platz 2 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle
Platz 3 Tom+Berry Rivals / Tom + Berry Banane

September 2011
Platz 1 Tom+Berry Rivals / Tom + Berry Banane
Platz 2 Witwenmachers Pestbaracke / Rosinus
Platz 3 Rosenheim Mangfallgeier / Uli72

Oktober 2011
Platz 1 Witwenmachers Pestbaracke / Rosinus
Platz 2 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle
Platz 3 Twin Otters / Basi

November 2011
Platz 1 Witwenmachers Pestbaracke / Rosinus
Platz 2 Twin Otters / Basi
Platz 3 Moorkatzen und Tiger / Moorkatze

Dezember 2011
Platz 1 Witwenmachers Pestbaracke / Rosinus
Platz 2 Rosenheim Mangfallgeier / Uli72
Platz 3 Moorkatzen und Tiger / Moorkatze

1 guest thanked already.

Schwaben Michel

Administrator

  • "Schwaben Michel" started this thread

Posts: 1,185

Thanks: 6917

  • Send private message

5

Tuesday, December 27th 2011, 11:22pm

Januar 2012
Platz 1 Witwenmachers Pestbaracke / Rosinus
Platz 2 Black Afro Gooners / Locowilli
Platz 3 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel

Februar 2012
Platz 1 EK Zeller Eisbären / Stegsi
Platz 2 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel
Platz 3 Blaze of Glory / Mikie

März 2012
Platz 1 Rosenheim Mangfallgeier / Uli
Platz 2 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle
Platz 3 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel

April 2012
Platz 1 Korber Pinguins / Schwaben Michel
Platz 2 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle
Platz 3 Schumis Knechte / Schumi

Mai 2012

Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3

Juni 2012

Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3

Juli 2012
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3

August 2012
Platz 1 EK Zeller Eisbären / Stegsi
Platz 2 Rosenheim Mangfallgeier / Uli
Platz 3 Ruhrpott Renegades / Yooghurt

September 2012
Platz 1 EK Zeller Eisbären / Stegsi
Platz 2 Ruhrpott Renegades / Yooghurt
Platz 3 Black Afro Gooners / Willi

Oktober 2012
Platz 1 EK Zeller Eisbären / Stegsi
Platz 2 Ruhrpott Renegades / Yooghurt
Platz 3 Black Afro Gooners / Willi

November 2012
Platz 1 Ruhrpott Renegades / Yooghurt
Platz 2 EK Zeller Eisbären / Stegsi
Platz 3 Special Edition No 1 / Willi

Dezember 2012
Platz 1 Schumis Knechte / Schumi
Platz 2 Ruhrpott Renegades / Yooghurt
Platz 3 Special Edition No 1 / Willi

Dattler

Administrator

  • "Dattler" started this thread

Posts: 1,185

Thanks: 6917

  • Send private message

6

Wednesday, January 23rd 2013, 11:55pm

Januar 2013
Platz 1 Schumis Knechte / Schumi
Platz 2 EHC Zürisee-United / retovski33
Platz 3 Special Edition No 1 / Willi

Februar 2013
Platz 1 EK Zeller Eisbären / Stegsi
Platz 2 Special Edition No 1 / Willi
Platz 3 Schumis Knechte / Schumi

März 2013
Platz 1 Brotherhood / Dattler
Platz 2 EK Zeller Eisbären / Stegsi
Platz 3 Special Edition No 1 / Willi

April 2013
Platz 1 Brotherhood / Dattler
Platz 2 Schumis Knechte / Schumi
Platz 3 Special Edition No 1 / Willi

Mai 2013

Platz 1 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle
Platz 2 Barmbek Jets / Hofstadter
Platz 3 Brotherhood / Dattler

Juni 2013

Platz 1 Brotherhood / Dattler
Platz 2 Schumis Knechte / Schumi
Platz 3 Barmbek Jets / Hofstadter

Juli 2013
Platz 1 Brotherhood / Dattler
Platz 2 Schumis Knechte / Schumi
Platz 3 EK Zeller Eisbären / Stegsi

August 2013
Platz 1 EK Zeller Eisbären / Stegsi
Platz 2 Special Edition No 1 / Willi
Platz 3 Brotherhood / Dattler

September 2013
Platz 1 EK Zeller Eisbären / Stegsi
Platz 2 Brotherhood / Dattler
Platz 3 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle

Oktober 2013
Platz 1 EK Zeller Eisbären / Stegsi
Platz 2 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle
Platz 3 Brotherhood / Dattler

November 2013
Platz 1 FC Hanse / Peter Matthus
Platz 2 Special Edition No 1 / Willi
Platz 3 Montreal Canadiens / Hitch

Dezember 2013
Platz 1 FC Hanse / Peter Matthus
Platz 2 Twin Otters / Basi
Platz 3 Brotherhood / Dattler


Dattler

Administrator

  • "Dattler" started this thread

Posts: 1,185

Thanks: 6917

  • Send private message

7

Saturday, December 28th 2013, 3:31pm

Januar 2014
Platz 1 Twin Otters / Basi
Platz 2 FC Hanse / Peter Matthus
Platz 3 Brotherhood / Dattler

Februar 2014
Platz 1 Brotherhood / Dattler
Platz 2 FC Hanse / Peter Matthus
Platz 3 Twin Otters / Basi

März 2014
Platz 1 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle
Platz 2 Montreal Canadiens / Hitch
Platz 3 Brotherhood / Dattler

April 2013
Platz 1 Brotherhood / Dattler
Platz 2 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle
Platz 3 Straubing Tigers / Satego

Mai 2014
Platz 1 Brotherhood / Dattler
Platz 2 Montreal Canadiens / Hitch
Platz 3 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle

Juni 2014
Platz 1 EHC Zürisee-United / retovski33
Platz 2 Brotherhood / Dattler
Platz 3 Twin Otters / Basi

Juli 2014
Platz 1 Twin Otters / Basi
Platz 2 Brotherhood / Dattler
Platz 3 Straubing Tigers / Satego

August 2014
Platz 1 Brotherhood / Dattler
Platz 2 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle
Platz 3 EHC Zürisee-United / retovski33

September 2014
Platz 1 Brotherhood / Dattler
Platz 2 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle
Platz 3 Ice Pugs / 2pug

Oktober 2014
Platz 1 Brotherhood / Dattler
Platz 2 Straubing Tigers / Satego
Platz 3 Ice Pugs / 2pug

November 2014
Platz 1 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle
Platz 2 Straubing Tigers / Satego
Platz 3 Ice Pugs / 2pug

Dezember 2014
Platz 1 Brotherhood / Dattler
Platz 2 Brüggen Avalanche / Holzwolle
Platz 3 Montreal Canadiens / Hitch


1 guest thanked already.